Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+91.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
+54.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+52.1%
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 24 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties