Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+46.8%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties