135, ATHELSTAN ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+121.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500+200.8%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1