Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£101,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+38.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,200
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4PE
← Back to All Properties