18B, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.6%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000+215.6%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1