Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 8, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+87.2%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+65.5%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3AX
← Back to All Properties