14, BINFIELDS CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8TP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+26.4%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000+7.4%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+35.1%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1