Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 26 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PU
← Back to All Properties