Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEACON PARK DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+112.7%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HE
← Back to All Properties