Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MASCALLS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+36.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,500
+21.1%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5LR
← Back to All Properties