Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+26.8%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GS
← Back to All Properties