Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-6.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+188.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties