Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GIBBONS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+49.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+10.4%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5HB
← Back to All Properties