Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIRONDELLE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+34.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YS
← Back to All Properties