Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, RADCLIFFE ROAD, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+33.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6SJ
← Back to All Properties