Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOONSTONE WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0WZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£18,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+6.9%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,900
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0WZ
← Back to All Properties