Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE SCARPLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+211.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EY
← Back to All Properties