Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+89.7%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+54.0%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RU
← Back to All Properties