Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MULBERRY GARDENS, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+35.9%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+125.2%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GN
← Back to All Properties