Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOTANY BROW, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,250
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,250
+28.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-23.4%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+78.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+153.8%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0JN
← Back to All Properties