4, DRIFTWAYS, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 7RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+50.6%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+15.8%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000-66.6%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
-£429,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£644,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1