Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+78.3%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+54.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+31.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TE
← Back to All Properties