Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CASTLE HEIGHTS, CASTLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+42.3%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+199.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1TY
← Back to All Properties