Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CROWNDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+60.6%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2DZ
← Back to All Properties