Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-4.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties