Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLARENDON COURT, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+169.7%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9LG
← Back to All Properties