93, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+30.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+20.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+121.3%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+11.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1