Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,700
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£40,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,700
+38.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+161.7%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties