Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+27.2%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RB
← Back to All Properties