Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+78.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QF
← Back to All Properties