Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+46.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+71.8%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties