Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+95.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+54.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties