Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, OAKBANK AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+50.6%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+105.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£60,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,620
Sold on 22 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3RB
← Back to All Properties