43, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.1%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,000+314.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+16.3%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,100
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1