40, ROSE LANE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+119.4%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+30.4%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1