49, ROSETTA ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£100,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+155.4%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Detached
+£100,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,600+15.4%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Detached
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1