Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VECTIS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+63.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£406,000
+24.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.3%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2QF
← Back to All Properties