Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, FAIRBURN HOUSE, REGENT CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+53.4%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+17.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TT
← Back to All Properties