5, CLIFTON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£416,800
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.8%
Price Change
+£253,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£416,800+155.8%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£253,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950+120.2%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1