Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHLEY DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+51.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+116.9%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,250
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4PQ
← Back to All Properties