Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OLIVER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+74.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JJ
← Back to All Properties