Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DEVON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+66.1%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+169.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+62.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5HB
← Back to All Properties