Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+35.7%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+133.3%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties