Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SOUTHFIELD AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,800
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£24,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,800
+31.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5HS
← Back to All Properties