Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+28.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5EH
← Back to All Properties