Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARKES HALL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
-20.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+64.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3SH
← Back to All Properties