Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 111, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£363,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+4.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500
+70.2%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+61.7%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EX
← Back to All Properties