GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 18, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 9ZG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.5%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£226,500+348.5%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+119.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1