30, COMFREY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£274,950+34.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950+78.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1