458, IDLE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500-9.7%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+177.8%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1